Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HADRIAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+85.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3BX
← Back to All Properties