15, CYPRUS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.1%
Price Change
+£150,834 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,000+175.1%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Detached
+£150,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,166+24.9%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£17,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1