FLAT 2, 17, SEAPOINT ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+19.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+260.0%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1