Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties