Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HX
← Back to All Properties