21, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+18.7%
Sold on 29 December 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+103.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+35.7%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1