Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, HORSESHOE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+29.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-6.7%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BQ
← Back to All Properties