Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINKSIDE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,950
+16.1%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,700
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6YS
← Back to All Properties