134, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 5LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+31.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995+166.7%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+157.1%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1