Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+4.2%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+162.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties