67, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£77,500+93.8%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+45.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1