19, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT18 5RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£303,000+40.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1