Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WILLOW ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+25.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2RR
← Back to All Properties