Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+47.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties