Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,500
+43.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties