Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THAMES BANK, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+16.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+49.2%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties