26, ECKINGTON ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,200
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,200+143.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,200+5.5%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1