Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+6.8%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties