Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEVON AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-0.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+172.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7EA
← Back to All Properties