29, HOPE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.3%
Price Change
+£90,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,500+298.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,250+44.0%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1