Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,500
+80.1%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6EY
← Back to All Properties