Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+72.5%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties