20, ROMNEY STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+51.1%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+37.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1