Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORIANDER ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9WB
← Back to All Properties