Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROYCE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+51.1%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QY
← Back to All Properties