97, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 2RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+103.7%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+44.3%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1