Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, HIGH STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£77,500
+33.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6AJ
← Back to All Properties