Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£52,750
+28.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£41,000
-31.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+19.1%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+110.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£17,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties