Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOSDIN ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£233,000
+32.0%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+61.9%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6PD
← Back to All Properties