16, YORKSHIRE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.3%
Price Change
-£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500-61.3%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
-£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+188.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1