Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ORMONDE ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£57,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,995
+71.4%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£57,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DN
← Back to All Properties