8, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£587,500+38.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£424,000+1.9%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£416,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1