Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, THE COMMON, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-19.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WN
← Back to All Properties