Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TYTHORN DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.7%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+242.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 9 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1BS
← Back to All Properties