Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARCHMOOR PARK, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,475
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£34,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,475
+10.4%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+46.7%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4EY
← Back to All Properties