Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£73,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+48.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£73,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,375
+278.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£112,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UU
← Back to All Properties