61, EARLSMEAD CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 5LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+185.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950+43.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+3.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1