Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+18.0%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£201,250
+28.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+73.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+41.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FD
← Back to All Properties