Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 405, 3, ANCHOR STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£95,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-34.8%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,950
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BU
← Back to All Properties