Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEGGS GRANGE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2GT
← Back to All Properties