Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+78.5%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-6.7%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+123.6%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties