Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+80.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+89.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7BY
← Back to All Properties