Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+18.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+20.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties