Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+65.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,590
+101.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£42,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties