2, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£114,121 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£342,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,379
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1