Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+35.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,400
+1.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HD
← Back to All Properties