Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WATERLOO ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£119,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+95.4%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£119,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,395
-17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
-£27,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4SA
← Back to All Properties