Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+7.4%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties