Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KNEETON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+137.1%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3DR
← Back to All Properties