112, MARMET AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+4.2%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+153.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+97.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1